Seuraavat ottelut

Ottelupäivä Ottelu Joukkue Paikkakunta
25.10.2017 18:30 Edustus - LeKi Edustus Trio Areena
25.10.2017 19:00 Jokerit - K-Vantaa C2 C2 Arena
26.10.2017 19:05 K-Kissat - K-Vantaa B B Pirkkola
27.10.2017 18:30 Espoo United - Edustus Edustus Tapiola
27.10.2017 18:40 K-Vantaa C - K-Kissat C Myyrmäki
27.10.2017 18:50 K-Vantaa B - Blues B Trio Areena
28.10.2017 13:30 K-Vantaa 05si - Viikingit -05 Itä Trio Areena
28.10.2017 17:00 Edustus - Espoo United Edustus Trio Areena
28.10.2017 17:30 Wolf - K-Vantaa C-itä -C2 Itä Sipoo
28.10.2017 17:40 K-Vantaa C - Ässät C Myyrmäki
28.10.2017 19:00 K-Vantaa 04va - EVU -04 Itä Tikkurila 2
28.10.2017 19:10 KeuPa - K-Vantaa A A JKL kh
29.10.2017 00:00 BJR - K-Vantaa 04va -04 Itä Matinkylä 2
29.10.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa 05si - KJT WH -05 Itä Trio Areena
29.10.2017 10:40 KJT Haukat team - K-Vantaa C-itä -C2 Itä Kerava 2
29.10.2017 12:30 Diskos - K-Vantaa A A JKL kh
29.10.2017 14:00 Jää-Ahmat HyRi - K-Vantaa C2 C2 Hyvinkää
29.10.2017 15:20 K-Vantaa B2 - Ässät B2 Trio Areena
29.10.2017 15:30 Jokerit - K-Vantaa 06si -06 Itä Myllypuro 2
29.10.2017 17:30 K-Vantaa 04si - Jokerit Wh -04 Itä Trio Areena
29.10.2017 18:00 K-Vantaa 04pu - KJT -04 Itä Tikkurila
01.11.2017 18:30 Edustus - RoKi Edustus Trio Areena
03.11.2017 00:00 HIFK Ch - K-Vantaa C C Malmi
03.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B2 - HJK B2 Trio Areena
03.11.2017 18:30 Jokipojat - Edustus Edustus Joensuu
04.11.2017 00:00 Pelicans Turkoosi P-H - K-Vantaa 05si -05 Itä Heinola
04.11.2017 00:00 Jää-Ahmat - K-Vantaa 04si -04 Itä Hyvinkää
04.11.2017 00:00 TPS Akatemia - K-Vantaa C C Impivaara
04.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa C2 - K-Kissat C2 Myyrmäki
04.11.2017 00:00 Blues - K-Vantaa B B Tapiola
04.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B2 - Tappara B2 Trio Areena
04.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa A - Hermes A Trio Areena
04.11.2017 17:00 SaPKo - Edustus Edustus Savonlinna
04.11.2017 18:50 K-Vantaa C-itä - SaiPa/Ketterä team -C2 Itä Trio Areena
04.11.2017 19:00 K-Vantaa 04va - HAKI -04 Itä Tikkurila 2
05.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa 04si - EPS -04 Itä Trio Areena
05.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B - Lukko B Trio Areena
05.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa A - K-Kissat A Trio Areena
05.11.2017 13:30 K-Vantaa 05va - Wolf -05 Itä Tikkurila
05.11.2017 13:30 K-Vantaa 06si - K-Tiikerit -06 Itä Tikkurila 2
05.11.2017 19:40 EPS - K-Vantaa 04va -04 Itä Espoonlahti
10.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B2 - Ilves B2 Trio Areena
11.11.2017 00:00 Blues - K-Vantaa B2 B2 Leppävaara C
11.11.2017 00:00 Blues - K-Vantaa C C Leppävaara D
11.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa 05si - BJR Blue 2 -05 Itä Trio Areena
11.11.2017 20:30 K-Vantaa N.H.L. - Flames N.H.L. Tikkurila 2
12.11.2017 00:00 Nikkarit - K-Vantaa 06si -06 Itä Riihimäki
12.11.2017 17:40 Hunters - K-Vantaa 04pu -04 Itä Porvoo
15.11.2017 18:30 LeKi - Edustus Edustus Lempäälä
16.11.2017 00:00 Kurra - K-Vantaa 04si -04 Itä Klaukkala
17.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa C - Ilves C Myyrmäki
17.11.2017 18:30 Edustus - Ketterä Edustus Trio Areena
18.11.2017 00:00 KJT Haukat - K-Vantaa C2 C2 Järvenpää
18.11.2017 00:00 Jää-Tiikerit - K-Vantaa 04pu -04 Itä Mäntsälä
18.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa C - Sport C Myyrmäki
18.11.2017 00:00 K-Kissat - K-Vantaa B2 B2 Pirkkola
18.11.2017 00:00 Hunters - K-Vantaa 05si -05 Itä Porvoo
18.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B - KalPa B Trio Areena
18.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa A - Blues Ak A Trio Areena
18.11.2017 17:00 TUTO Hockey - Edustus Edustus Kupittaa
18.11.2017 19:00 K-Vantaa 04va - Hunters -04 Itä Tikkurila 2
19.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa C2 - KooKoo Black C2 Myyrmäki
19.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa 04si - Viikingit -04 Itä Trio Areena
19.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B - Sport B Trio Areena
19.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa 05si - Jokerit -05 Itä Trio Areena
19.11.2017 13:30 K-Vantaa 04pu - Panter -04 Itä Tikkurila
19.11.2017 16:30 K-Vantaa 06si - Haukat -06 Itä Tikkurila 2
19.11.2017 18:00 K-Vantaa 04pu - Panter -04 Itä Tikkurila 2
19.11.2017 19:00 K-Vantaa 05va - Hunters -05 Itä Tikkurila
19.11.2017 19:30 Haukat - K-Vantaa 04va -04 Itä Järvenpää
21.11.2017 21:30 BS - K-Vantaa N.H.L. N.H.L. Espoonlahti
23.11.2017 00:00 K-Kissat - K-Vantaa A A Pirkkola
23.11.2017 17:00 K-kissat - K-Vantaa 04va -04 Itä Konala
24.11.2017 00:00 TPS - K-Vantaa B2 B2 Impivaara
24.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa C - Jokerit C Myyrmäki
24.11.2017 18:30 Edustus - Jokipojat Edustus Trio Areena
25.11.2017 00:00 TPS - K-Vantaa C C Impivaara
25.11.2017 00:00 Pelicans - K-Vantaa C2 C2 Laune
25.11.2017 00:00 Pelicans - K-Vantaa 04pu -04 Itä Laune 1, Häme
25.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B - K-Kissat B Trio Areena
25.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B2 - Pyry B2 Trio Areena
25.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa A - KOOVEE A Trio Areena
25.11.2017 12:10 EPS - K-Vantaa 06si -06 Itä Espoonlahti
25.11.2017 14:30 Pelicans - K-Vantaa 05va -05 Itä Vääksy
25.11.2017 18:50 Pelicans team - K-Vantaa C-itä -C2 Itä Vääksy
25.11.2017 20:30 K-Vantaa N.H.L. - Salamat N.H.L. Tikkurila 2
26.11.2017 00:00 Jokerit Wh - K-Vantaa 04si -04 Itä Arena 2
26.11.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa C2 - Viikingit C2 Myyrmäki
26.11.2017 00:00 Jokerit - K-Vantaa B B Pirkkola
26.11.2017 09:15 HIFK - K-Vantaa 04va -04 Itä Paloheinä
26.11.2017 14:30 K-Vantaa 05va - Pelicans -05 Itä Tikkurila 2
26.11.2017 16:00 K-Vantaa 04pu - Viikingit -04 Itä Tikkurila 2
26.11.2017 19:50 K-Vantaa C-itä - Wolf -C2 Itä Trio Areena
29.11.2017 18:30 Edustus - LeKi Edustus Trio Areena
01.12.2017 00:00 HPK - K-Vantaa C C Hämeenlinna
01.12.2017 17:00 K-Vantaa B - Tappara B Vierumäki
01.12.2017 18:30 Edustus - Espoo United Edustus Trio Areena
02.12.2017 00:00 Jokipojat - K-Vantaa A A Joensuu
02.12.2017 00:00 KooKoo Black - K-Vantaa 05si -05 Itä Kuusankoski
02.12.2017 00:00 BJR 1 - K-Vantaa C2 C2 Leppävaara C
02.12.2017 00:00 KalPa - K-Vantaa B2 B2 Niirala
02.12.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa 04si - KJT BLUE -04 Itä Trio Areena
02.12.2017 13:50 K-Vantaa B - Ilves B Vierumäki
02.12.2017 16:30 K-Vantaa 04va - Jää-Ahmat -04 Itä Myyrmäki
03.12.2017 00:00 JYP - K-Vantaa B2 B2 JKL hh
03.12.2017 00:00 Jää-Tiikerit - K-Vantaa 04va -04 Itä Mäntsälä
03.12.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa C2 - HIFK C2 Myyrmäki
03.12.2017 00:00 SaPKo - K-Vantaa A A Savonlinna
03.12.2017 13:20 TPS - K-Vantaa B B Vierumäki
03.12.2017 13:30 K-Vantaa 06si - BJR -06 Itä Tikkurila
03.12.2017 14:55 Viikingit - K-Vantaa 04pu -04 Itä Vuosaari 1
03.12.2017 18:30 Hunters - K-Vantaa 05va -05 Itä Porvoo
05.12.2017 18:30 Edustus - TUTO Hockey Edustus Trio Areena
07.12.2017 00:00 Viikingit ak - K-Vantaa C-itä -C2 Itä Vuosaari
08.12.2017 00:00 HJK - K-Vantaa B2 B2 Paloheinä
08.12.2017 18:30 Edustus - LeKi Edustus Trio Areena
09.12.2017 00:00 KooKoo - K-Vantaa B B Kouvola
09.12.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa 05si - Titaanit White -05 Itä Trio Areena
09.12.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa 04si - Jokerit Wh -04 Itä Trio Areena
09.12.2017 18:30 K-Vantaa 04va - KJT -04 Itä Tikkurila 2
09.12.2017 20:10 K-Vantaa C-itä - KJT Haukat team -C2 Itä Trio Areena
09.12.2017 20:30 K-Vantaa N.H.L. - Mailamimmit N.H.L. Tikkurila 2
10.12.2017 00:00 KJT BLUE - K-Vantaa 04si -04 Itä Kerava
10.12.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa C - Lukko C Myyrmäki
10.12.2017 00:00 Wolf - K-Vantaa 05va -05 Itä Sipoo
10.12.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa B - Kärpät B2 Trio Areena
10.12.2017 00:00 K-Vantaa A - KJT Haukat A Trio Areena
10.12.2017 00:00 Viikingit - K-Vantaa 05si -05 Itä Vuosaari
10.12.2017 16:00 Hunters - K-Vantaa 06si -06 Itä Porvoo
10.12.2017 18:00 K-Vantaa 04pu - Wolf -04 Itä Tikkurila 2
13.12.2017 00:00 HIFK - K-Vantaa B B Töölö
13.12.2017 18:30 Peliitat - Edustus Edustus Heinola
15.12.2017 00:00 HIFK - K-Vantaa B2 B2 Malmi
15.12.2017 18:30 IPK - Edustus Edustus Iisalmi
15.12.2017 20:30 BlueCats - K-Vantaa N.H.L. N.H.L. Klaukkala
16.12.2017 00:00 K-Laser - K-Vantaa B B Oulunsalo
16.12.2017 00:00 Ässät - K-Vantaa B2 B2 Pori Astora
16.12.2017 00:00 Vierumäki United HeKi - K-Vantaa A A Vierumäki
16.12.2017 17:00 Jokipojat - Edustus Edustus Joensuu
17.12.2017 00:00 LeKi - K-Vantaa A A Lempäälä
17.12.2017 00:00 Kärpät - K-Vantaa B B Raksila
29.12.2017 18:30 Edustus - KeuPa HT Edustus Trio Areena
30.12.2017 18:30 Espoo United - Edustus Edustus Tapiola
03.01.2018 18:30 Edustus - SaPKo Edustus Trio Areena
05.01.2018 18:30 KeuPa HT - Edustus Edustus Keuruu
06.01.2018 17:00 Hermes - Edustus Edustus Kokkola
10.01.2018 18:30 LeKi - Edustus Edustus Lempäälä
12.01.2018 18:30 TUTO Hockey - Edustus Edustus Kupittaa
13.01.2018 17:00 Edustus - TUTO Hockey Edustus Trio Areena
17.01.2018 18:30 Ketterä - Edustus Edustus Imatra
20.01.2018 17:00 Edustus - IPK Edustus Trio Areena
26.01.2018 18:30 Edustus - Hermes Edustus Trio Areena
31.01.2018 18:30 Edustus - RoKi Edustus Trio Areena
02.02.2018 18:30 KeuPa HT - Edustus Edustus Keuruu
07.02.2018 18:30 Edustus - Peliitat Edustus Trio Areena
09.02.2018 18:30 RoKi - Edustus Edustus Lappi Areena
10.02.2018 17:00 Hermes - Edustus Edustus Kokkola
14.02.2018 18:30 TUTO Hockey - Edustus Edustus Kupittaa
16.02.2018 18:30 Peliitat - Edustus Edustus Heinola
17.02.2018 17:00 Edustus - Espoo United Edustus Trio Areena
21.02.2018 18:30 Edustus - Peliitat Edustus Trio Areena
24.02.2018 17:00 Edustus - Hermes Edustus Trio Areena
28.02.2018 18:30 Edustus - Ketterä Edustus Trio Areena
03.03.2018 17:00 Edustus - SaPKo Edustus Trio Areena
07.03.2018 18:30 Espoo United - Edustus Edustus Tapiola